Beauty & Personal Care
Royal Jelly is a bee‑derived ingredient traditionally used for skin conditioning and moisturizing, supporting skin vitality and elasticity.
ROYAL JELLY
By: ICHIMARU PHARCOS CO., LTD.


Technical Description of ROYAL JELLY

INCI Name:
Royal Jelly
Product Number:
527986
Unit of Measure:
-

Product Documents

Do you want to read more about ROYAL JELLY?

Full access also means:

Your personal sales representative

Product documentation

Product support

Overview of products relationships

Meaningful insights from our experts

Order placing & order tracking

Hi there, how can we help you?

ROYAL JELLY - ICHIMARU PHARCOS CO., LTD. | IMCD New Zealand