Beauty & Personal Care

FANCOL POLYISO 800-CG

FANCOL POLYISO 800-CG acts as a waterproofing agent. It enhances shine when used in decorative cosmetic formulations. It can be used as a substitute for Mineral Oil.
FANCOL POLYISO 800-CG
By: Elementis Specialities INC


Technical Description of FANCOL POLYISO 800-CG

INCI Name:
Hydrogenated Polyisobutene
Product Number:
470636
Unit of Measure:
-

Product Documents

Do you want to read more about FANCOL POLYISO 800-CG?

Full access also means:

Your personal sales representative

Product documentation

Product support

Overview of products relationships

Meaningful insights from our experts

Order placing & order tracking

Hi there, how can we help you?

FANCOL POLYISO 800-CG - Elementis Specialities INC | IMCD New Zealand