Beauty & Personal Care
Poly SugaQuat S-1210P is derived from polymerized alkyl polyglucosides. It provides substantivity to skin and hair, much more so than their nonionic APG precursors. This product is recommended for hair conditioners
POLY SUGAQUAT S-1210P
By: CCI - COLONIAL CHEMICALS, INC.


Technical Description of POLY SUGAQUAT S-1210P

INCI Name:
Polyquaternium-81
Product Number:
406692
Unit of Measure:
-

Product Documents

Do you want to read more about POLY SUGAQUAT S-1210P?

Full access also means:

Your personal sales representative

Product documentation

Product support

Overview of products relationships

Meaningful insights from our experts

Order placing & order tracking

Hi there, how can we help you?

POLY SUGAQUAT S-1210P - CCI - COLONIAL CHEMICALS, INC. | IMCD New Zealand