Beauty & Personal Care
CRESSON LIQUID B is a botanical extract obtained from the leaves and stems of Nasturtium officinale (watercress). It is used in skincare and scalp‑care formulations for its sebum‑regulating and cleansing properties, helping support clean, refreshed skin and hair.
CRESSON LIQUID B
By: ICHIMARU PHARCOS CO., LTD.


Technical Description of CRESSON LIQUID B

INCI Name:
Butylene Glycol, Water, Nasturtium Officinale Leaf/Stem Extract
Product Number:
527969
Unit of Measure:
-

Product Documents

Do you want to read more about CRESSON LIQUID B?

Full access also means:

Your personal sales representative

Product documentation

Product support

Overview of products relationships

Meaningful insights from our experts

Order placing & order tracking

Hi there, how can we help you?

CRESSON LIQUID B - ICHIMARU PHARCOS CO., LTD. | IMCD New Zealand