Beauty & Personal Care
An extract obtained from the root of Kakkon (arrowroot). Kakkon belongs to Leguminosae family that is distributed in temperate regions of East Asia such as Japan, China, and the Korean Peninsula. Kakkon contains isoflavones such as daidzin and daidzein.
KAKKON LIQUID B
By: ICHIMARU PHARCOS CO., LTD.


Technical Description of KAKKON LIQUID B

INCI Name:
Butylene Glycol、Water、Pueraria Lobata Root Extract
Product Number:
515681
Unit of Measure:
-

Product Documents

Do you want to read more about KAKKON LIQUID B?

Full access also means:

Your personal sales representative

Product documentation

Product support

Overview of products relationships

Meaningful insights from our experts

Order placing & order tracking

Hi there, how can we help you?

KAKKON LIQUID B - ICHIMARU PHARCOS CO., LTD. | IMCD New Zealand