Beauty & Personal Care
A soybean‑derived isoflavone‑rich active designed to support skin vitality, whitening, and sebum control, especially in mature skin care.
FLAVOSTERONE SB-P
By: ICHIMARU PHARCOS CO., LTD.


Technical Description of FLAVOSTERONE SB-P

INCI Name:
Water, Butylene Glycol, Glycine Max (Soybean) Seed Extract
Product Number:
528554
Unit of Measure:
-

Product Documents

Do you want to read more about FLAVOSTERONE SB-P?

Full access also means:

Your personal sales representative

Product documentation

Product support

Overview of products relationships

Meaningful insights from our experts

Order placing & order tracking

Hi there, how can we help you?

FLAVOSTERONE SB-P - ICHIMARU PHARCOS CO., LTD. | IMCD New Zealand