Beauty & Personal Care
Sodium coco-sulfate. Is derived from 100% natural coconut oil. In the needle form, the product is free flowing and disperses easily in water. Provides excellent lather, thickening and conditioning properties.
COLONIAL SCS
By: CCI - COLONIAL CHEMICALS, INC.


Technical Description of COLONIAL SCS

INCI Name:
Sodium Coco Sulfate
Product Number:
361695
Unit of Measure:
KG

Do you want to read more about COLONIAL SCS?

Full access also means:

Your personal sales representative

Product documentation

Product support

Overview of products relationships

Meaningful insights from our experts

Order placing & order tracking

Hi there, how can we help you?

COLONIAL SCS - CCI - COLONIAL CHEMICALS, INC. | IMCD New Zealand